Calendrier des évènements



17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020

Semaine
08

Lundi
17.02.2020

Mardi
18.02.2020

Mercredi
19.02.2020

Jeudi
20.02.2020

Vendredi
21.02.2020

Samedi
22.02.2020

Dimanche
23.02.2020

LHC

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

LHC- Gottéron

Vaudoise Aréna

19:45 -

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

LHC- Bienne

Vaudoise Aréna

19:45 -

Vaudoise Aréna

10:00 - 12:30

Lakers- LHC

Rapperswil

19:45 -

U-20 Elites

Piste Entraînement

18:30 - 19:30

Off Ice

Vaudoise Aréna

17:30 - 18:15

L4C- Kloten

Vaudoise Aréna

20:30 -

Vaudoise Aréna

18:45 - 20:00

Bienne- L4C

Bienne

20:15 -

Vaudoise Aréna

13:15 - 14:15

L4C- Gottéron

Vaudoise Aréna

17:00 -

U-17 Elites

Piste Entraînement

17:15 - 18:15

L4C- Bâle

Vaudoise Aréna

17:00 -

Piste Entraînement

17:15 - 18:00

L4C- Young Tigers

Vaudoise Aréna

14:00 -

Lakers- L4C

Rapperswil

17:00 -

U-15 Elites

Vaudoise Aréna

18:45 - 20:00

Piste Entraînement

16:45 - 18:00

Piste Entraînement

10:15 - 11:15

L4C- Ambri

Vaudoise Aréna

13:00 -

U-15 A

Vaudoise Aréna Extérieur

18:30 - 19:45

Montchoisi

18:30 - 19:45

L4C- Servette

Piste Entraînement

17:00 -

Valais Chablais- L4C

Sion

10:00 -

U-13 Elites

Piste Entraînement

16:45 - 18:00

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

Piste Entraînement

16:15 - 17:00

Viège- L4C

Brigue

10:00 -

U-13 Tops

Pontaise

18:30 - 19:30

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

L4C- Viège

Vaudoise Aréna

12:00 -

U-13 A
U-11. 1

Pontaise

18:30 - 19:30

Pontaise

18:15 - 19:30

Tournoi selon convocation

Fribourg

11:30 -

U-11. 2

Tournoi Gr. 4

Le Sentier

09:00 -

Tournoi Gr. 4

Piste Entraînement

11:30 -

Tournoi Gr. 2

Yverdon-les-Bains

17:15 -

U-11. 3

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

U-9. 1

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

U-9. 2

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

Pontaise

17:15 - 18:15

Tournoi Gr. 4

Le Sentier

12:30 -

Groupe 1 (2009-2012)

Ecole de hockey

Pontaise

08:00 - 09:15

Groupe 2 (2013-2015)

Ecole de hockey

Pontaise

09:15 - 10:00

Gardiens